Allievi 2015-2016 - www.cellole-ce.it

www.cellole-ce.it
Vai ai contenuti
A.S.CELLOLE CALCIO
Campionato  ALLIEVI  Girone A

29/11

                                PRIMA  GIORNATA

06/03

5--0 ASD Caserta Accademy                      Alfonso Camorani 1--2
Hermes Casagiove                            ASD Aurunci
Scuola Calcio N.Gravina                     Virtus Valente 2008
5--1 Stellabiancoceleste                             Cellolese
2--5 Villa Literno                                       Fiorente Sparanise
0--3 World Soccer                                     Oasi Sanfeliciana

RIPOSA:  ASD Nuova Casale

06/12

                                SECONDA  GIORNATA

13/03

2--3 Alfonso Camorani                              ASD Nuova Casale 1--0
1--0 ASD Aurunci                                      ASD Caserta Accademy 4--0
2--4 Cellolese                                          Hermes Casagiove 3--6
2--5 Fiorente Sparanise                             Stellabiancoceleste 0--3
0--0 Oasi Sanfeliciana                                Villa Literno

Virtus Valente 2008                             World Soccer 2--1

RIPOSA :  Scuola Calcio N. Gravina

13/12

                                TERZA  GIORNATA

20/03

4--2 ASD Caserta Accademy                             Cellolese 2--3
1--1 ASD Nuova Casale                                     ASD Aurunci 1--1
6--1 Hermes Casagiove                                   Fiorente Sparanise 6--0
Stellabiancoceleste                                   Oasi Sanfeliciana 1--2
1--5 Villa Literno                                            Virtus Valente
0--1 World Soccer                                          Scuola Calcio N. Gravina 2--4

RIPOSA :  Alfonso Camorani

20/12

                                QUARTA  GIORNATA

03/04

0--0 ASD Aurunci                                         Alfonso Camorani 2--2
0--3 Cellolese                                               ASD Nuova Casale 3--3
Fiorente Sparanise                                 ASD Caserta Accademy
2--2 Oasi Sanfeliciana                                   Hermes Casagiove
4--1 Scuola Calcio N. Gravina                         Villa Literno 3--0
4--2 Virtus Valente 2008                                Stellabiancoceleste 1--1

RIPOSA:  World Soccer

03/01

                               QUINTA  GIORNATA

10/04

5--0 Alfonso Camorani                                     Cellolese 0--1
2--3 ASD Caserta Accademy                            Oasi Sanfeliciana 1--2
ASD Nuova Casale                                   Fiorente Sparanise
Hermes Casagiove                                  Virtus Valente 2008
1--1 Stellabiancoceleste                                 Scuola Calcio N. Gravina 3--3
3--1 Villa Literno                                           World Soccer 0--3

RIPOSA:  ASD Aurunci e ASD Nuova Casale

10/01

                                SESTA  GIORNATA

17/04

2--4 Cellolese                                            ASD Aurunci
2--2 Fiorente Sparanise                              Alfonso Camorani
Oasi Sanfeliciana                                ASD Nuova Casale
2--0 Scuola Calcio N. Gravina                      Hermes Casagiove
4--0 Virtus Valente 2008                             ASD Caserta Accademy

World Soccer                                      Stellabiancoceleste

RIPOSA:  Villa Literno

17/01

                                SETTIMA  GIORNATA

24/04

1--2 Alfonso Camorani                                  Oasi Sanfeliciana
5--2 ASD Aurunci                                        Fiorente Sparanise
1--2 ASD Caserta Accademy                       Scuola Calcio N. Gravina
1--2 ASD Nuova Casale                               Virtus Valente2008
1--1 Hermes Casagiove                                 World Soccer
4--1 Stellabiancoceleste                               Villa Literno

RIPOSA:  Cellolese

24/01

                                OTTAVA  GIORNATA

01/05

Fiorente Sparanise                              Cellolese
0--2 Oasi Sanfeliciana                                 ASD Aurunci
Scuola Calcio N. Gravina                      ASD Nuova Casale
1--3 Villa Literno                                        Hermes Casagiove
2--0 Virtus Valente 2008                             Alfonso Camorani
4--3 World Soccer                                      ASD Caserta Accademy

RIPOSA: Stellebiancoceleste

31/01

                                NONA  GIORNATA

08/05

2--1 Alfonso Camorani                             Scuola Calcio N. Gravina
0--0 ASD Aurunci                                     Virtus Valente 2008 1--4
ASD Caserta Accademy                     Villa Literno 0punti
3--1 Cellolese                                           Oasi Sanfeliciana 2--4
3--0 ASD Nuova Casale                             World Soccer

Hermes Casagiove                            Stellabiancoceleste 1--2

RIPOSA:  Fiorente Sparanise

07/02

                                DECIMA  GIORNATA

15/05

Oasi Sanfeliciana                                 Fiorente Sparanise
Scuola Calcio N. Gravina                      ASD Aurunci
Stellabiancoceleste                              ASD Caserta Accademy
Villa Literno                                         ASD Nuova Casale
Virtus Valente 2008                              Cellolese

World Soccer                                       Alfonso Camorani

RIPOSA :  Hermes Casagiove

14/02

                                UNDICESIMA  GIORNATA

22/05

Alfonso Camorani                                  Villa Literno
3--0 ASD Aurunci                                          World Soccer
1--4 ASD Caserta Accademy                         Hermes Casagiove
1--3 Cellolese                                             Scuola Calcio N. Gravina
1--2 ASD Nuova Casale                               Stellabiancoceleste
2--5 Fiorente Sparanise                               Virtus Valente 2008

RIPOSA:  Oasi Sanfeliciana

21/02

                                DODICESIMA  GIORNATA

29/05

6--2 Hermes Casagiove                              ASD Nuova Casale
12--2 Scuola Calcio N.Gravina                       Fiorente Sparanise
Stellabiancoceleste                              Alfonso Camorani
0--0 Villa Literno                                        ASD Aurunci
2--1 Virtus Valente 2008                             Oasi Sanfeliciana
4--1 World Soccer                                       Cellolese

RIPOSA:  ASD Caserta Accademy

28/02

                                TREDICESIMA  GIORNATA

05/06

Alfonso Camorani                               Hermes Casagiove
ASD Aurunci                                      Stellabiancoceleste
Cellolese                                            Villa Literno
1--3 ASD Nuova Casale                              ASD Caserta Accademy
1--1 Fiorente Sparanise                              World Soccer

Oasi Sanfeliciana                                Scuola Calcio N. Gravina

RIPOSA: Virtus Valente 2008
Luigi Fusciello in rete dal 24/05/2002.
Torna ai contenuti