Giovanissimi 2015-2016 - www.cellole-ce.it

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Giovanissimi 2015-2016

A.S.CELLOLE CALCIO
Campionato Provinciale GIOVANISSIMI 2015-2016
Girone  C

29/11

                                PRIMA  GIORNATA

28/02

0--10 Cellolese                                        ASD Pol.Sporting Mondragone 0--5
0--3 San Potito Accademy                      Real Santa Maria A Vico 0--3
3--0 SSC D. Vis Capua                           AC Volturnia Baia e Latina 6--1
1--1 Teano Calcio 1939                          ASD Real Alife 1--0
1--4 US Caianello                                   Piana Caiazzo 0--3
1--2 Virtus Valente 2008                         ASD Aurunci 1--2

06/12

                                SECONDA  GIORNATA

06/03

3--2 AC Volturnia Baia e Latina                   San Potito Accademy 1--4
2--1 ASD Aurunci                                       Teano Calcio 1939 0--4
1--1 ASD Pol. Sporting Mondragone              Viruts Valente 2008 4--0
3--0 ASD Real Alife                                     SSC D. Vis Capua 6--2
5--1 Piana Caiazzo                                       Cellolese 7--1
3--0 Real Santa Maria A Vico                       US Caianello 3--0

13/12

                                TERZA  GIORNATA

13/03

0--3 Real Santa Maria A Vico                       Piana Caiazzo 0--0
0--3 San Potito Accademy                            ASD Real Alife 0--6
1--3 SSC D. Vis Capua                                 ASD Aurunci 0--10
4--0 Teano Calcio 1939                            ASD pol. Sporting Mondragone 0--2
4--0 US Caianello                                      AC Volturnia Baia E Latina 4--1
5--1 Virtus Valente 2008                            Cellolese 0--1

20/12

                                QUARTA  GIORNATA

03/04

1--5 AC Volturnia Baia E Latina                   Real SantaMaria A Vico 0--3
11--0 ASD Aurunci                                      San Potito Accademy 10--1
4--1 ASD Pol.Mondragone                          SSC D. Vis Capua 8--0
9--0 ASD Real Alife                                    US Caianello 4--1
0--4 Cellolese                                            Teano Calcio 1939 0--3
1--1 Piana Caiazzo                                     Virtus Valente 2008 5--0

10/01

                              QUINTA  GIORNATA

10/04

1--5 AC Volturnia Baia E Latina                  Piana Caiazzo 0--9
0--2 Real Santa Maria A Vico                       ASD Real Alife 0--2
0--13 San Potito Accademy                           ASD POL. Mondrtagone 0--14
7--3 SSC D. Vis Capua                                Cellolese 2--1
0--2 Teano Calcio 1939                              Virtus Valente 2008 6--0
0-6 US Caianello                                       ASD Aurunci 0--7

17/01

                                SESTA  GIORNATA

17/04

2--1 ASD Aurunci                                Real Santa Maria A Vico 4--2
7--0 ASD Pol. Mondragone                    US Caianello 5--0
9--0 ASD Real Alife                               AC Volturnia Baia E Latina 8--0
2--1 Cellolese                                       San Potito Accademy 2--1
3--3 Piana Caiazzo                                Teano Calcio 1939 2--3
2--2 Virtus Valente 2008                         SSC D. Vis Capua 1--5

24/01

                                SETTIMA  GIORNATA

24/04

0--10 AC Volturnia Baia E Latina                       ASD Aurunci 0--3
3--0 ASD Real Alife                                        Piana Caiazzo 3--1
0--1 Real Santa Maria A Vico                        ASD Pol. Mondragone 0--3
0--5 San Potito Accademy                            Virtus Valente 2008 0--6
1--3 SSC D. Vis Capua                                 Teano Calcio 1939 2--7
1--0 US Caianello                                         Cellolese 0--1

31/01

                                OTTAVA  GIORNATA

01/05

0--0 ASD Aurunci                                        ASD Real Alife 1--4
13--0 ASD Pol. Mondragone                           AC Volturnia Baia E Latina 7--0
0--4 Cellolese                                             Real Santa Maria A Vico 0--4
3--0 Piana Caiazzo                                      SSC D. Vis Capua 0--2
14--2 Teano Calcio 1939                               San Potito Accademy 8--0
4--0 Virtus Valente2008                               US Caianello

07/02

                                NONA  GIORNATA

08/05

0--1 AC Volturnia Baia E Latina                   Cellolese 0--3
1--0 ASD Aurunci                                       Piana Caiazzo 2--1
1--1 ASD Real Alife                                    ASD Pol. Mondragone 2--1
0--0 Real Santa Maria A Vico                      Virtus Valente 2008
3--0 San Potito Accademy                           SSC D. Vis Capua 0--3
1--4 US Caianello                                        Teano Calcio 1939 1--6

14/02

                                DECIMA  GIORNATA

15/05

0--0 ASD Pol. Mondragone                        ASD Aurunci
1--3 Cellolese                                           ASD Real Alife
2--7 San Potito Accademy                          Piana Caiazzo
4--4 SSC D. Vis Capua                               US Caianello
7--0 Teano Calcio 1939                             Rea Santa Maria A Vico
5--1 Virtus Valente 2008                            AC Volturnia Baia E Latina

21/02

                                UNDICESIMA  GIORNATA

22/05

0--8 AC Volturnia Baia E Latina                      Teano Calcio 1939
5--0 ASD Aurunci                                         Cellolese
3--0 ASD Real Alife                                       Virtus Valente 2008
0--4 Piana Caiazzo                                      ASD Pol. Mondragone
0--0 Real Santa Maria A Vico                       SSC D. Vis Capua
1--1 US Caianello                                         San Potito Accademy
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu