Juniores 2018-2019 - www.cellole-ce.it

www.cellole-ce.it
Vai ai contenuti
ANNO SPORTIVO 2018-2019
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE DI ATTIVITA MISTA--GIRONE  A

Pos.

                   Squadra

Punti

Giocate

1 Aversa Normanna 50 22
2 Villa Literno 50 22
3 Mondragone 49 22
4 Virtus Liburia 48 22
5 Gladiator 1924 47 22
6 Albanova Calcio 33 22
7 Teano Calcio 27 22
8 Cellole Calcio 24 22
9 Vitulazio Calcio 22 22
10 Marcianise 14 22
11 Hermes Casagiove 922
12 San Cipriano D'Aversa 6 22
  
GIRONE  A
*==============================================================================*
|     Società                     Punti | PG | PV | PN | PP | RF | RS | DR |Pen|
*---------------------------------------|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|---*
|  1 S.F.  AVERSA NORMANNA S.R.L.    53 | 22 | 17 |  2 |  3 |101 | 29 | 72 | 0 |
|  2 A.S.D.GLADIATOR 1924            49 | 22 | 16 |  1 |  5 | 80 | 17 | 63 | 0 |
|  3 A.S.D.VILLA LITERNO (°°)        49 | 22 | 16 |  3 |  3 | 76 | 41 | 35 | 2 |
|  4 A.S.D.MONDRAGONE                49 | 22 | 16 |  1 |  5 | 79 | 21 | 58 | 0 |
|  5 A.S.D.VIRTUS LIBURIA (°°°°°)    43 | 22 | 15 |  3 |  4 | 86 | 39 | 47 | 5 |
|  6 A.S.D.COMPRENSORIO ALBA NUOVA   35 | 22 | 11 |  2 |  9 | 63 | 56 |  7 | 0 |
|  7 A.S.D.TEANO CALCIO 1939         26 | 22 |  7 |  5 | 10 | 50 | 70 | 20-| 0 |
|  8 A.S.D.CELLOLE CALCIO            21 | 22 |  6 |  3 | 13 | 40 | 72 | 32-| 0 |
|  9 A.S.D.GALAZIA 1997 (°°°)        19 | 22 |  6 |  4 | 12 | 34 | 47 | 13-| 3 |
| 10 U.S.  MARCIANISE                14 | 22 |  4 |  2 | 16 | 21 | 70 | 49-| 0 |
| 11 F.C.  HERMES CASAGIOVE           7 | 22 |  2 |  2 | 18 | 27 |109 | 82-| 1 |
| 12 A.S.D.A.C. S.CIPRIANO D AVERSA   5 | 22 |  2 |  0 | 20 | 21 |107 | 86-| 1 |
*==============================================================================*
(°°) Delibere TFT – CC.UU. 98 del 12/4/2018 e 121 CRC del 28/6/2018
(°°°°°) Delibere – CC.UU. N. 121 CRC del 28/6/2018 E N. 164/AA FIGC del 12/4/2018
(°°°) Delibera TFT – C.U. 24 CRC del 6/9/2018

07/10

            Prima     Giornata      Dodicesima

23/12

0--0

Vitulazio Calcio                          Gladiator 1924

0--5
7--2 Hermes Casagiove                 AC S.Cipriano D'Aversa 0--3
6--1 Mondragone                           Marcianise 3--0
1--1 Teano Calcio1939                   Albanova Calcio 3--4
6--5 Villa Literno                            Cellole Calcio 4--0
3--2 Virtus Liburia                          Aversa Normanna S.R.L. 2--3

14/10

            Seconda     Giornata      Tredicesima

06/01

0--5

A.C. S. Cipriano D'Aversa               Teano Calcio 1939

2--3
6--1
Aversa Normanna S.R.L.                Villa Literno 0--3
0--5
Cellole Calcio                                Mondragone 0--4
1--2
Albanova Calcio                            Virtus Liburia 3--5
7--0
Gladiator 1924                               Hermes Casagiove 8--0
1--0
Marcianise                                    Vitulazio 1--2

21/10

            Terza     Giornata         Quattordicesima

13/01

1--4

Albanova Calcio                            Aversa Normanna S.R.L.

4--4
3--1 Vitulazio                                       Cellole Calcio 1--1
1--1 Hermes Casagiove                         Marcianise 2--1
3--3 Mondragone                                  Villa Literno 2--3
0--3 Teano Calcio 1939                         Gladiator 1924 0--7
6--2 Virtus Liburia                                A.C.S.Cipriano D'Aversa 6--0

28/10

            Quarta     Giornata      Quindicesima

20/01

0--0

A.C.S.Cipriano D'Aversa             Albanova Calcio

2--7
3--0 Aversa Normanna S.R.L.            Mondragone 0--0
6--3 Cellole Calcio                            Hermes Casagiove 0--0
0--1 Gladiator 1924                          Virtus Liburia 1--2
2--5 Marcianise                                Teano Calcio 1939 1--7
2--1 Villa Literno                               Vitulazio 1--1

04/11

            Quinta     Giornata      Sedicesima

27/01

1--5

A.C.S.Cipriano D'Aversa            Aversa Normanna S.R.L.

0--0
2--0 Albanova Calcio                        Gladiator 1924 0--3
0--1 Vitulazio                                   Mondragone 0--1
2--1 Hermes Casagiove                    Villa Literno 0--8
3--1 Teano Calcio 1939                     Cellole Calcio 1--1
7--0 Virtus Liburia                             Marcianise 0--0

11/11

            Sesta     Giornata      Diciassettesima

03/02

3--1

Aversa Normanna S.R.L.            Vitulazio

2--0
0--0 Cellole Calcio                             Virtus Liburia 1--3
6--1 Gladiator 1924                           A.C.S.Cipriano D'Aversa 8--0
0--3 Marcianise                                Albanova Calcio 2--3
3--0 Mondragone                              Hermes Casagiove 2--0
2--1 Villa Literno                               Teano Calcio 1939 5--2

18/11

            Settima     Giornata      Diciottesima

10/02

0--1

A.C.S.Cipriano D'Aversa              Marcianise

0--1
7--1
Albanova Calcio                         Cellole Calcio 1--3
2--1
Gladiator 1924                            Aversa Normanna S.R.L. 1--3
0--3
Hermes Casagiove                      Vitulazio 0--5
2--3
Teano Calcio 1939                       Mondragone 0--11
2--5
Virtus Liburia                               Villa Literno 3--3

25/11

            Ottava     Giornata      Diciannovesima

17/02

11--0

Aversa Normanna S.R.L.            Hermes Casagiove

8--2
5--0 Cellole Calcio                            A.C.S.Cipriano D'Aversa 4--0
2--2 Vitulazio                                   Teano Calcio 1939 1--3
0--2 Marcianise                                Gladiator 1924 0--2
4--3 Mondragone                              Virtus Liburia 6--1
3--1 Villa Literno                               Albanova Calcio 2--5

02/12

            Nona     Giornata      Ventesima

24/02

3--5

A.C.S.Cipriano D'Aversa             Villa Literno

0--2
0--2 Albanova Calcio                        Mondragone 0--6
8--1 Gladiator 1924                           Cellole Calcio 5--0
2--3 Marcianise                                Aversa Normanna S.R.L. 0--8
7--3 Teano Calcio 1939                     Hermes Casagiove 0--0
1--0 Virtus Liburia                            Vitulazio 0--0

09/12

            Decima     Giornata      Ventunesima

03/03

3--1

Cellole Calcio                            Marcianise

2--3
4--2
Vitulazio                                   Albanova Calcio 4--5
0--7
Hermes Casagiove                    Virtus Liburia 2--8
8--0
Mondragone                             A.C.S.Cipriano D'Aversa 8--0
1--1
Teano Calcio 1939                    Aversa Normanna S.R.L. 0--6
0--2
Villa Literno                              Gladiator 1924 3--0

16/12

            Undicesima     Giornata      Ventiduesima

10/03

2--1

A.C.S.Cipriano D'Aversa               Vitulazio

0--3
5--1 Aversa Normanna S.R.L.               Cellole Calcio 0--1
3--1 Albanova Calcio                            Hermes Casagiove 0--0
3--0 Gladiator 1924                               Mondragone 0--0
2--7 Marcianise                                    Villa Literno 1--5
5--1 Virtus Liburia                                Teano Calcio 1939 0--0
Luigi Fusciello in rete dal 24/05/2002.
Torna ai contenuti