Promozione 2013-2014 - www.cellole-ce.it

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Promozione 2013-2014

A.S.CELLOLE CALCIO > Calcio La Storia

Campionato Regionale di PROMOZIONE-2013-2014
Girone A
Classifica

Pos.

                   Squadra

P.Gio

Punti

1

Hermes Casagiove

30

67

2

Aurunci

30

66

3

Ortese

30

65

4

Città di Sant'Arpino

30

50

5

Cimitile

30

48

6

Vitula FC

30

44

7

San Felice a Cancello

30

43

8

Sporting Nola

30

39

9

Villa Literno

30

36

10

Summa Rionale Trieste

30

35

11

ASD Cellole

30

35

12

Rinascita US Vico

30

34

13

Teverola 1997

30

33

14

San Vitaliano

30

32

15

E. Zupo

30

27

16

San Marco Evangelista

30

16


15/09

                       Prima Giornata

05/01

5--1

Aurunci                         --Sporting Nola

1--1

4--1

Cimitile                         --CELLOLE

0--3

1--2

Città di Sant'Arpino         --San Vitaliano

6--1

0--1

Real S.Felice a Cancello   --Ortese Calcio

0--1

0--3

Rinascita US Vico            --Hermes Casagiove

1--2

1--1

San Marco Evangelista     --E. Zupo

0--1

3--1

Teverola 1997                --Summa Rionale Trieste

1--1

1--0

Vitula FC                       --Villa Literno

3--0


22/09

                       Seconda Giornata

12/01

1--1

E. Zupo                          --Real S.Felice a Cancello

0--5

2--0

Hermes Casagiove           --Cimitile

1--1

1--0

Cellole                            --Teverola 1997  

0--5

2--0

Ortese Calcio                   --Rinascita US Vico

0--2

3--2

San Vitaliano                   --Vitula FC

0--1

2--1

Sporting Nola                  --Città di Sant'Arpino

3--1

0--2

Summa Rionale Trieste     --Aurunci

1--4

1--1

Villa Literno                     --San Marco Evangelista

1--0


29/09

                       Terza  Giornata

19/01

2--2

Cimitile                         --Ortese Calcio

0--0

0--1

Città di Sant'Arpino         --Aurunci

2--3

1--0

Cellole                           --Summa Rionale Trieste

0--2

1--1

Real S.Felce a Cancello    --Villa Literno

0--0

2--1

Rinascita US Vico            --E. Zupo

1--3

1--2

San Marco Evangelista     --San Vitaliano

2--1

1--2

Teverola 1997                 --Hermes Casagiove

1--4

3--0

Vitula FC                        --Sporting Nola

2--6


06/10

                       Quarta   Giornata

26/01

2--2

Aurunci                         --Vitula FC

4--1

2--2

E. Zupo                         --Cimitile

0--5

2--0

Hermes Casagiove          --Cellole

4--0

5--0

Ortese  Calcio                 --Teverola 1997

1--0

1--1

San Vitaliano                  --Real S.Felice a Cancello

0--0

2--1

Sporting Nola                 --San Marco Evangelista

0--1

0--4

Summa Rionale Trieste    --Città di Sant'Arpino

0--0

1--1

Villa Literno                    --Rinascita US Vico

1--0


13/10

                      Quinta     Giornata

02/02

3--1

Cimitile                         --Villa Literno

0--0

3--0

Hermes Casagiove          --Summa Rionale Trieste

0--0

0--1

Cellole                           --Ortese Calcio

1--4

3--4

Real S.Felice a Cancello   --Sporting Nola

4--1

3--0

Rinascita US Vico            --San Vitaliano

2--1

1--3

San Marco Evangelista     --Aurunci

1--5

1--2

Teverola 1997                 --E. Zupo

1--0

3--0

Vitula FC                        --Città di Sant'Arpino

0--0


20/10

                       Sesta   Giornata

09/02

2--0

Aurunci                         --Real S.Felice a Cancello

3--2

2--0

Città di Sant'Arpino         --San Marco Evangelista

6--1

1--2

E. Zupo                         --Cellole

0--0

1--0

Ortese Calcio                  --Hermes Casagiove

4--1

1--0

San Vitaliano                  --Cimitile

0--2

2--1

Sporting Nola                 --Rinascita US Vico

1--0

2--1

Summa Rionale Trieste    --Vitula FC

0--1

1--0

Villa Literno                    --Teverola

2--3


27/10

                       Settima   Giornata

16/02

2--0

Cimitile                          --Sporting Nola

0--2

3--0

Hermes Casagiove          --E. Zupo

1--1

2--0

Cellole                           --Villa Literno

0--2

4--0

Ortese Calcio                  --Summa Rionale Trieste

2--1

0--1

Real S.Felice a Cancello   --Città di Sant'Arpino

1--5

2--1

Rinascita US Vico            --Aurunci

0--1

0--2

San Marco Evangelista     --Vitula FC

1--4

2--2

Teverola 1997                 --San Vitaliano

0--0


03/11

                      Ottava       Giornata

23/02

3--1

Aurunci                        --Cimitile

4--1

1--1

Città di Sant'Arpino        --Rinascita US Vico

1--1

1--1

E. Zupo                        --Ortese Calcio

0--2

2--3

San Vitaliano                 --Cellole

1--1

0--3

Sporting Nola                --Teverola 1997

1--2

2--2

Summa Rionale Trieste   --San Marco Evangelista

1--0

0--1

Villa Literno                   --Hermes Casagiove

0--1

0--1

Vitula FC                       --Real S.Felice a Cancello

0--1


10/11

                       Nona    Giornata

02/03

3--3

Cimitile                         --Città di Sant'Arpino

1--1

0--2

E. Zupo                        --Summa Rionale Trieste

0--2

1--0

Hermes Casagiove         --San Vitaliano

2--0

2--0

Cellole                          --Sporting Nola

0--2

0--0

Ortese Calcio                 --Villa Literno

0--0

1--0

Real S.Felice a Cancello  --San Marco Evangelista

1--0

2--3

Rinascita US Vico           --Vitula FC

0--1

0--2

Teverola 1997               --Aurunci

1--2


17/11

                       Decima  Giornata

09/03

1--0

Aurunci                        --Cellole

0--1

4--0

Città di Sant'Arpino        --Teverola 1997

4--2

2--3

San Marco Evangelista   --Rinascita US Vico

2--1

2--1

San Vitaliano                --Ortese Calcio

1--3

3--0

Sporting Nola               --Hermes Casagiove

1--2

1--2

Summa Rionale Trieste  --Real S.Felice a Cancello

0--3

2--1

Villa Literno                 --E. Zupo

1--1

0--0

Vitula FC                     --Cimitile

1--2


24/11

                Undicesima   Giornata

16/03

3--1

Cimitile                           --San Marco Evangelista

2--1

2--0

E. Zupo                          --San Vitaliano

1--2

2--0

Hermes Casagiove           --Aurunci

0--1

1--2

Cellole                            --Città di Sant'Arpino

0--3

2--1

Ortese Calcio                   --Sporting Nola

0--0

0--1

Rinascita US Vico             --Real S.Felice a Cancello

2--1

0--1

Teverola 1997                 --Vitula FC

1--1

0--0

Villa Literno                    --Summa Rionale Trieste

0--1


01/12

                 Dodicesima  Giornata

23/03

1--1

Aurunci                           --Ortese Calcio

3--0

2--1

Città di Sant'Arpino          --Hermes Casagiove

0--3

1--0

Real S.Felice a Cancello    --Cimitile

1--2

1--0

San Marco Evangelista      --Teverola 1997

0--6

1--2

San Vitaliano                    --Villa Literno

0--1

0--0

Sporting Nola                   --E. Zupo

0--2

1--2

Summa Rionale Trieste     --Rinscita US Vico

2--0

2--0

Vitula FC                         --Cellole

1--1


08/12

                  Tredicesima  Giornata

30/03

3--1

Cimitile                           --Rinascita US Vico

3--0

1--1

E. Zupo                          --Aurunci

0--1

2--0

Hermes Casagiove           --Vitula FC

2--0

0--0

Cellole                            --San Marco Evangelista

1--0

3--0

Ortese Calcio                  --Città di Sant'Arpino

2--2

0--1

San Vitaliano                  --Summa Rionale Trieste

0--2

1--1

Teverola 1997                --Real S.Felice a Cancello

2--5

0--2

Villa Literno                    --Sporting Nola

1--2


15/12

          Quattordicesima  Giornata

05/04

0--0

Aurunci                           --Villa Literno

0--0

2--0

Cimitile                            --Summa Rionale Trieste

2--0

3--0

Città di Sant'Arpino           --E. Zupo

2--0

3--1

Real S.Felice a Cancello     --Cellole

0--1

1--0

Rinascita US Vico              --Teverola 1997

1--5

2--3

San Marco Evangelista       --Hermes Casagiove

1--2

1--3

Sporting Nola                   --San Vitaliano

2--3

0--1

Vitula FC                         --Ortese Calcio

1--2


22/12

                 Quindicesima  Giornata

09/04

3--1

E. Zupo                        --Vitula FC

0--2

1--1

Hermes Casagiove         --Real S.Felice a Cancello

2--0

1--1

Cellole                         --Rinascita US Vico

0--2

7--1

Ortese Calcio                --San Marco Evangelista

2--0

3--1

San Vitaliano                --Aurunci

0--3

2--1

Summa Rionale Trieste  --Sporting Nola

2--4

2--2

Teverola 1997              --Cimitile

2--0

0--0

Villa Literno                  --Città di Sant'Arpino

3--0


Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu